Item details
- Type
- M4A4
- Rarity
- Mil-Spec
- Edition
- StatTrak™
- Exterior
- Minimal Wear
- Collections
- M4A4, Fever Case
- Variants
- 2 editions · 5 exteriors
- Community rating


Mil-Spec
| Marketplace | Listed price | Stock | vs. 7d average | Last updated | Trustpilot | Open marketplace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $0.44 | 56 items | 18m ago | 4.9 / 5 | View offer | ||
| $0.46 | 37 items | 43m ago | 4.9 / 5 | View offer | ||
| $0.46 | 317 items | 32m ago | 4.6 / 5 | View offer | ||
| $0.47 | 32 items | 1d ago | 4.7 / 5 | View offer | ||
| $0.47 | 311 items | 35m ago | 4.2 / 5 | View offer | ||
| $0.47 | 185 items | 2h ago | 4.2 / 5 | View offer | ||
| $0.48 | 4 itemsLow stock. | 25m ago | 4.9 / 5 | View offer | ||
| $0.48 | 192 items | 38m ago | 4.6 / 5 | View offer | ||
| $0.48 | 62 items | 10m ago | 3.5 / 5 | View offer | ||
| $0.48 | 168 items | 31m ago | 4.8 / 5 | View offer | ||
| $0.48 | 80 items | 4h ago | 4.7 / 5 | View offer | ||
| $0.50 | 319 items | Sep 28 | 4.5 / 5 | View offer | ||
| $0.50 | 119 items | 29m ago | 4.0 / 5 | View offer | ||
| $0.52 | 91 items | 37m ago | 4.8 / 5 | View offer | ||
| $0.53 | 2 itemsLow stock. | 9h ago | 4.7 / 5 | View offer | ||
| $0.54 | 199 items | 6h ago | 4.9 / 5 | View offer | ||
| $0.56 | 2 itemsLow stock. | Oct 6 | 4.5 / 5 | View offer | ||
| $0.65 | 251 items | 4h ago | 4.5 / 5 | View offer | ||
| $0.74 | 41 items | 1h ago | 4.9 / 5 | View offer | ||
| $0.78 | 57 items | 21m ago | 4.9 / 5 | View offer |
Daily averages · Listed prices · USD
Loading price history
Skin float range. Minimal Wear selected.
Exterior: Minimal Wear
This item features StatTrak™ technology, which tracks certain statistics when equipped by its owner.
This item tracks Confirmed Kills.
More accurate but less damaging than its AK-47 counterpart, the M4A4 is the full-auto assault rifle of choice for CTs. It has been custom painted using a green camo pattern.
Increase your digital footprint
The Fever Collection